Ploegindeling

Gentilli Savannah
Mengels Rune
Mengels Joke
Haesen Shauni
Goossens Gitte
Coenegrachts Eline
Myin Laure
Huls Sanne
Haesen Benthe
Geraerts Julie
Dassen India
Myin Elise

Staf

Geert Comhair

Trainingen

Wo. 20:00 – 22:00
Vr. 18:30 – 20:30

Sporthal Op’t Reeck

Kalender

[3PD-C-0005] 15/09/2018 13:30:00 tectum achel dames b
kivola riemst b Sportcentrum De Koekoek, Achel
[3PD-C-0045] 22/09/2018 16:00:00 kivola riemst b
tongerlo v.c. b Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst
[3PD-C-0018] 06/10/2018 17:00:00 vto opglabbeek b
kivola riemst b Gem. Sporthal, Opglabbeek
[3PD-C-0010] 13/10/2018 20:00:00 kivola riemst b
kivoc kinrooi Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst
[3PD-C-0025] 03/11/2018 16:00:00 kivola riemst b
mavo dilsen-stokkem b Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst
[3PD-C-0015] 10/11/2018 16:00:00 kivola riemst b
volleybalclub pelt a Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst
[3PD-C-0035] 17/11/2018 16:00:00 kivola riemst b
he-voc hechtel-eksel c Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst
[3PD-C-0040] 01/12/2018 20:00:00 govoc b
kivola riemst b Sportzaal Vroenhof, Geistingen
[3PD-C-0029] 08/12/2018 20:00:00 v.c. brabo bree a
kivola riemst b Sporthal Olympia (hal 2), Bree
[3PD-C-0065] 12/01/2019 16:00:00 kivola riemst b
vto opglabbeek b Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst
[3PD-C-0051] 20/01/2019 15:00:00 kivoc kinrooi
kivola riemst b De Schans
[3PD-C-0058] 26/01/2019 18:30:00 volleybalclub pelt a
kivola riemst b Sportcentrum De Bemvoort (zaal 1), Overpelt
[3PD-C-0050] 02/02/2019 16:00:00 kivola riemst b
tectum achel dames b Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst
[3PD-C-0069] 17/02/2019 17:30:00 mavo dilsen-stokkem b
kivola riemst b Sporthal De Spil, Dilsen (Hal 1)
[3PD-C-0075] 23/02/2019 16:00:00 kivola riemst b
v.c. brabo bree a Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst
[3PD-C-0080] 16/03/2019 18:00:00 he-voc hechtel-eksel c
kivola riemst b Gem. Sporthal (Hal 1), Eksel
[3PD-C-0085] 30/03/2019 16:00:00 kivola riemst b
govoc b Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst
[3PD-C-0086] 07/04/2019 18:00:00 tongerlo v.c. b
kivola riemst b Sporthal De Bongerd, Tongerlo