Skip to main content

Dames B

Gentilli Savannah
Huls Sanne
Goossens Gitte
Vranken Imke
Pannemans Luna
Coenegrachts Eline
Stiers Michelle
Geraerts Caroline
Gulix Linde
Jorissen Tine
Levenstond Jynthe
Vranken Yentl
Cosemans Lien
Moens Gitte

Trainer
Bart Broux

Promo 2A

Februari 2023

zondag 12 februari

18:30 – 20:00
P2D-A-0065: Kivola Riemst B - Kovok Kortessem
Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst, Reeckervelt 3, 3770 Riemst Belgie

zaterdag 18 februari

16:30 – 18:00
P2D-A-0069: Koninklijke Volleybalclub Maasmechelen A - Kivola Riemst B
Sporthal tSjeurke, Uikhoven, Herkveldstraat 36, 3630 Maasmechelen Belgie

zaterdag 25 februari

10:00 – 11:30
P2D-A-0058: Wevoc Wellen B - Kivola Riemst B
Turnzaal De Bron, Wellen, Bloemenstraat 1, 3830 Wellen Belgie

Maart 2023

zondag 5 maart

18:30 – 20:00
P2D-A-0075: Kivola Riemst B - DVH Optimasi Hasselt C
Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst, Reeckervelt 3, 3770 Riemst Belgie

Dames C

Vanroy Beau
Janssen Sophie
Breels Iris
Opsteegh Celine
Vossen Febe
Stevens Ine
Moors Merel
Duchateau Maite
Moors Laura

Trainers
Jan Gregoor & René Frissen

Promo 3C

Februari 2023

zaterdag 11 februari

16:00 – 17:30
P3D-C-0062: Kivola Riemst C - DVH Optimasi Hasselt D
Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst, Reeckervelt 3, 3770 Riemst Belgie

zondag 19 februari

10:30 – 12:00
P3D-C-0067: Davost Sint-Truiden C - Kivola Riemst C
Sporthal Tuinwijk, St.-Truiden, Sportlaan 1, 3800 Sint-Truiden Belgie

zaterdag 25 februari

15:00 – 16:30
P3D-C-0047: Roveka Stevoort B - Kivola Riemst C
Sporthal Spalbeek, Spalbeekstraat 64, 3510 Spalbeek Belgie

Dames D

Claesen Carolien
Jans Kathleen
Nelissen Silke
Nivelle Juli
Pauly Anne-Sophie
Peters Evelien
Vanherf Jessie
Haesen Benthe
Janssen Michelle
Swinnen Lauren
Tans Romy

Trainers
Gylian Ramaekers & Arno Colombie

Promo 3B

Februari 2023

vrijdag 17 februari

20:00 – 21:30
P3D-B-0017: Elvoc Elen - Kivola Riemst D
Sporthal Basisschool, Elen, Langstraat 26, 3650 Elen Belgie

zaterdag 25 februari

20:00 – 21:30
P3D-B-0057: M.V.C. Molenbeersel - Kivola Riemst D
Sporthal op Sjeure, Molenbeersel, Smeetsstraat 13, 3640 Molenbeersel Belgie

Maart 2023

zondag 5 maart

13:30 – 15:00
P3D-B-0052: Tongerlo V.C. B - Kivola Riemst D
Sporthal De Bongerd, Tongerlo, Bosstraat 15, 3960 Tongerlo (Limb.) Belgie

Dames O

Coenegrachts Sara
Coenegrachts Kirsten
Jorissen Dana
Jorissen Tamara
Lippe Joyce
Spits Femke
Vos Lies
Vrijens Anne
Vrijens Kim
Vrijens Maike
Withofs Els

VKS 2A

Februari 2023

woensdag 15 februari

20:00 – 21:30
VKS - D2A: Schovoc Beverst Dames C - Kivola Riemst
Sporthal De Zonhoeve - Zonhoevestraat 3 - Beverst

maandag 27 februari

20:15 – 21:45
VKS - D2A: Kivola Riemst - Kuvoc Kuringen
Sporthal Op 't Reeck - Reeckerveld 3 - Riemst