Skip to main content

U17 A

Gabriëls Elyna
Gabriëls Eerin
Vrancken Elle Marie
Stassen Renée
Van Egmond Sterre
Dello Lune
Moermans Jozefien
Moors Louise
Vandormael Marie
Laduron Amelie

Trainer
Bart Smeets

Niv. 21 Ronde 2 D

Februari 2023

zaterdag 11 februari

16:00 – 17:30
U17MN21R2-D-0009: Kivola Riemst A - VTO Opglabbeek
Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst, Reeckervelt 3, 3770 Riemst Belgie

zondag 19 februari

15:00 – 16:30
U17MN21R2-D-0003: Kivola Riemst A - DVH Optimasi Hasselt y
Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst, Reeckervelt 3, 3770 Riemst Belgie

Maart 2023

zondag 5 maart

10:00 – 11:30
U17MN21R2-D-0011: VTO Opglabbeek - Kivola Riemst A
Gem. Sporthal, Opglabbeek, Weg naar Bree 2, 3660 Opglabbeek Belgie

U15 A

Meyers Amelie
Moors Lore
Meertens Valerie
Vangertruyden Stella
Namotte Anais
Luja Steffi
Calsius Noor
Nulens Kaat
Dols Febe
Moens Maren

Trainster
Els Slenter

Niv. 21 Ronde 2 A

Maart 2023

zondag 5 maart

15:00 – 16:30
U15MN21R2-A-0001: Kivola Riemst A - Roveka Stevoort A
Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst, Reeckervelt 3, 3770 Riemst Belgie

U15 B

Baerten Fien
Brulmans Jetske
Stevens Amber
Mengels Margot
Huls Myrthe
Bollen Nina
Devroey Caithlynn
Vanseer Kayleigh

Trainers
Arno Colombie & René Frissen

Niv. 22 Ronde 2 A

Februari 2023

zaterdag 11 februari

12:00 – 13:30
U15MN22R2-A-0008: Kivola Riemst B - Tongerlo V.C. B
Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst, Reeckervelt 3, 3770 Riemst Belgie

Maart 2023

zaterdag 4 maart

12:00 – 13:30
U15MN22R2-A-0019: Kivola Riemst B - Vocelli Ellikom
Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst, Reeckervelt 3, 3770 Riemst Belgie

U13 A

Huls Luna
Vandevelde Nienke
Hensen Kato
Tans Merel
Nulens Noor

Trainers
Arno Colombie & René Frissen

Coach
Peter Nulens

Niv. 1 Ronde 2

Februari 2023

zaterdag 11 februari

14:00 – 15:30
U13MN1R2-0011: Cristal Alken Jeval J - Kivola Riemst A
Sporthal De Alk (oude hal), Alken, Koutermanstraat 2, 3570 Alken Belgie

zondag 19 februari

12:30 – 14:00
U13MN1R2-0008: Kivola Riemst A - TAMERA LUMMEN F
Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst, Reeckervelt 3, 3770 Riemst Belgie

Maart 2023

zaterdag 4 maart

17:00 – 18:30
U13MN1R2-0009: Volleybal Club Herk-De-Stad E - Kivola Riemst A
Sporthal Herkules, Ursulinenstraat 1, 3540 Herk-de-Stad Belgie

U13 B

Hendriex Julie
Vandenlangeberge Kato
Vangertruyden Anna
Moors Ella
Meers Lynthe
Vangertruyden Lies

Trainers
Leon Doumen

Niv. 21 Ronde 2 E

Februari 2023

zaterdag 11 februari

14:00 – 15:30
U13MN21R2-E-0008: Kivola Riemst B - DVH Optimasi Hasselt y
Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst, Reeckervelt 3, 3770 Riemst Belgie

U13 C

Stroeken Fran
Coenegrachts Lore
Bollen Marie
Gijzen Noor
Stevens Imke
Oben Saar

Trainster
Romy Tans

Niv. 22 Ronde 2 A

Februari 2023

zaterdag 11 februari

14:00 – 15:30
U13MN22R2-A-0002: Kivola Riemst C - Davost Sint-Truiden A
Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst, Reeckervelt 3, 3770 Riemst Belgie

Maart 2023

zaterdag 4 maart

12:00 – 13:30
U13MN22R2-A-0012: Davost Sint-Truiden A - Kivola Riemst C
Sporthal Tuinwijk, St.-Truiden, Sportlaan 1, 3800 Sint-Truiden Belgie

U11 A

Vangronsvelt Hanne
Goossen Nina
Dello Amelie
Theijbers Lobke
Tulkens Daphny

Trainster
Hanne Coenegrachts

Coach
Chris Nassen

Niv. 21 Ronde 2 A

Februari 2023

zaterdag 11 februari

12:00 – 13:30
U11M(3-3)N21R2-A-0007: Kivola Riemst A - Fit V.B.C. Ham
Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst, Reeckervelt 3, 3770 Riemst Belgie

zaterdag 25 februari

16:00 – 17:30
U11M(3-3)N21R2-A-0002: Kivola Riemst A - VTO Opglabbeek
Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst, Reeckervelt 3, 3770 Riemst Belgie

Maart 2023

zaterdag 4 maart

15:00 – 16:30
U11M(3-3)N21R2-A-0012: VTO Opglabbeek - Kivola Riemst A
Gem. Sporthal, Opglabbeek, Weg naar Bree 2, 3660 Opglabbeek Belgie

U11 B

Swennen Emma
Meers Femke
Stassen Nina
Maesen Fien

Trainer
Chris Nassen

Coach
Jos Meers

Niv. 22 Ronde 2 A

Februari 2023

zaterdag 11 februari

12:00 – 13:30
U11M(3-3)N22R2-A-0001: Kivola Riemst B - Datovoc Tongeren
Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst, Reeckervelt 3, 3770 Riemst Belgie

zaterdag 18 februari

12:00 – 13:30
U11M(3-3)N22R2-A-0007: Kivola Riemst B - Volleybalclub Pelt A
Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst, Reeckervelt 3, 3770 Riemst Belgie

Maart 2023

zaterdag 4 maart

12:00 – 13:30
U11M(3-3)N22R2-A-0005: Kivola Riemst B - VC Zutendaal
Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst, Reeckervelt 3, 3770 Riemst Belgie

U11 C

Souverijns Anna-Maria
Meyers Marie-Julie
Schrijvers Sien
Thaens Lotte

Trainster
Hanne Coenegrachts

Niv. 21 Ronde 2 B

Februari 2023

zondag 12 februari

12:00 – 13:30
U11M(3-3)N21R2-B-0007: Mavo Dilsen-Stokkem A - Kivola Riemst C
Sporthal De Spil, Dilsen (Hal 1), Koning Boudewijnplein 1, 3650 Dilsen-Stokkem Belgie

zondag 19 februari

13:30 – 15:00
U11M(3-3)N21R2-B-0010: VZW SCHOVOC BEVERST B - Kivola Riemst C
Sporthal De Zonhoeve, Beverst, Zonhoevestraat 3, 3740 Beverst Belgie

Maart 2023

zondag 5 maart

10:30 – 12:00
U11M(3-3)N21R2-B-0011: Kivola Riemst C - Koninklijke VC Sparvoc Lanaken-Briegden
Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst, Reeckervelt 3, 3770 Riemst Belgie