Skip to main content

U15

Devroey Casey
Libens Siebe
Croes Jasper
Slechten Arne
Meduri Chinmai
Hensen Tiebe
Piette Yente
Bleyen Epke

Trainer
Maarten Gregoor

Niv. 21 Ronde 2

Februari 2023

zondag 12 februari

13:30 – 15:00
U15JN21R2-0004: Kivola Riemst A - Koninklijke VC Sparvoc Lanaken-Briegden
Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst, Reeckervelt 3, 3770 Riemst Belgie

zaterdag 18 februari

14:00 – 15:30
U15JN21R2-0013: Kivola Riemst A - Mavo Dilsen-Stokkem
Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst, Reeckervelt 3, 3770 Riemst Belgie

Maart 2023

zaterdag 4 maart

11:00 – 12:30
U15JN21R2-0016: VC Greenyard Maaseik - Kivola Riemst A
Stedelijke Sporthal Maaseik, Sportlaan 8, 3680 Maaseik Belgie

U13

Dello Milan
Van Limbergen Mats
Merken Wout
Beckers Gille
Schoenmaekers Jasper

Trainer
Luc Franssen

Niv. 22 Ronde 2 A

Februari 2023

zaterdag 11 februari

14:30 – 16:00
U13JN22R2-A-0012: Fit V.B.C. Ham - Kivola Riemst A
Sporthal t Vlietje, Kwaadmechelen, Sportlaan 10 A, 3945 Kwaadmechelen Belgie

zaterdag 18 februari

12:00 – 13:30
U13JN22R2-A-0010: Kivola Riemst A - Kevoc Kessenich
Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst, Reeckervelt 3, 3770 Riemst Belgie

zaterdag 25 februari

14:00 – 15:30
U13JN22R2-A-0018: Kivola Riemst A - Fit V.B.C. Ham
Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst, Reeckervelt 3, 3770 Riemst Belgie

Maart 2023

zaterdag 4 maart

13:30 – 15:00
U13JN22R2-A-0008: Elvoc Elen - Kivola Riemst A
Sporthal Basisschool, Elen, Langstraat 26, 3650 Elen Belgie

U11

Schepers Falke
Peumans Mathias
Wijnen Emiel

Trainer
Chris Nassen

Coach
Erwin Schepers

Niv. 21 Ronde 2

Februari 2023

zondag 12 februari

10:00 – 11:30
U11J(3-3)N21R2-0010: VC Greenyard Maaseik A - Kivola Riemst A
Stedelijke Sporthal Maaseik, Sportlaan 8, 3680 Maaseik Belgie

zaterdag 18 februari

12:00 – 13:30
U11J(3-3)N21R2-0005: Kivola Riemst A - VZW SCHOVOC BEVERST A
Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst, Reeckervelt 3, 3770 Riemst Belgie

Maart 2023

zaterdag 4 maart

12:00 – 13:30
U11J(3-3)N21R2-0029: Kivola Riemst A - Tongerlo V.C.
Sporthal Op t Reeck, Riemst, Reeckervelt 3, 3770 Riemst Belgie